Member Schools Conference Directory Sports Ticket Info Directions History
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Dec 7, 2021
Time Event Location Details
3:45pm
Basketball:Boys 8 Game
Baldwin-Woodville vs. Hudson @ Hudson Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball:Boys 7 Game
Baldwin-Woodville vs. Hudson @ Hudson Middle School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys 8 Game
Baldwin-Woodville vs. Hudson @ Hudson Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 8 Game
Amery vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 7 Game
Amery vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 8 Game
New Richmond vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 7 Game
New Richmond vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 8 Game
New Richmond vs. Saint Croix Central @ St. Croix Central Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 7 Game
New Richmond vs. Saint Croix Central @ St. Croix Central Middle School 
5:00pm
Basketball:Boys MS Triangular  (Rescheduled to 12-06-21)
Multiple Schools vs. Fall Creek @ Fall Creek Middle School 
5:00 - Altoona 1 vs. Fall Creek 6:00 - Osseo-Fairchild vs. Altoona 1 7:00 - Fall Creek vs. Osseo-Fairchild
5:00pm
Basketball:Boys MS Game
Altoona vs. Augusta @ Main Street Gym 
Altoona White @ Augusta 7th grade at 5:00PM 8th grade to follow
5:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game
River Falls vs. Amery @ Amery Ice Arena 
5:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game
River Falls vs. Amery @ Amery Ice Arena School 
5:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game
Barron Area Schools vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Baldwin United Civic Center school 
5:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game
Altoona vs. Somerset @ Somerset Ice Arena 
5:00pm
Ice Hockey:Girls JV Game
Red Wing vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Wildcat Centre 
5:15pm
Basketball:Boys C Game  (Time Changed)
Prescott vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School 
3 halves will be played. 1 prior to the normal 5:45pm start time.
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Rice Lake vs. Altoona @ Altoona High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Boys C Game
Saint Croix Central vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Baldwin-Woodville High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Saint Croix Central vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Baldwin-Woodville High School 
https://youtu.be/KuiB4CT1c80
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Amery vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Saint Croix Central vs. Elk Mound @ Elk Mound High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Prescott vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls C Game
Somerset vs. New Richmond @ Hillside Elementary --Gym 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls C Game  (Rescheduled to 01-10-22)
Prescott vs. Menomonie @ Menomonie High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled to 01-10-22)
Prescott vs. Menomonie @ Menomonie High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Baldwin-Woodville vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Ellsworth vs. River Falls School District @ River Falls High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls C Game  (Cancelled)
Ellsworth vs. River Falls School District @ River Falls High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Amery vs. Somerset @ Somerset High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Boys C Game
New Richmond vs. Somerset @ Somerset Middle School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Rice Lake vs. Altoona @ Altoona High School 
Stock the Shelves Night; As cold weather approaches, the Care Closet is in need of socks & gloves and new full size personal hygiene products. We will NOT be ac...
7:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Saint Croix Central vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Baldwin-Woodville High School 
https://youtu.be/KuiB4CT1c80
7:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Prescott vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Baldwin-Woodville vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Amery vs. Somerset @ Somerset High School 
Dance Team Performance at Half.
7:00pm
Cheerleading: Varsity Game
Saint Croix Central vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Baldwin-Woodville High School 
7:00pm
Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Altoona vs. Hayward @ Rice Lake Hockey Arena 
7:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Hayward vs. Amery @ Amery Ice Arena School 
7:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Barron Area Schools vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Baldwin United Civic Center school 
7:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Altoona vs. Somerset @ Somerset Ice Arena 
2021 Rural Mutual Insurance WIAA Sportsmanship Presentation prior to start of game.
7:00pm
Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Red Wing vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Wildcat Centre 
7:00pm
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Match
Somerset vs. Spring Valley @ Elmwood Middle/High School 
7:15pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Amery vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville High School 
7:15pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Saint Croix Central vs. Elk Mound @ Elk Mound High School 
7:15pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Ellsworth vs. River Falls School District @ River Falls High School 
7:30pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 01-10-22)
Prescott vs. Menomonie @ Menomonie High School 

     


      View: 
December  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here