Member Schools Conference Directory Sports Ticket Info Directions History
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Sep 25, 2018
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity MBC Tournament Amery, Ellsworth, Mondovi, New Richmond, Osceola, Unity vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Baldwin-Woodville High School 
4:00pm Cross Country: MS Invitational Osceola, Cambridge-Isanti, East Central, North Branch vs. Chisago Lakes HS.. @ Ki-Chi-Saga County Park 
7/8 grade race will also take place at this Chisago Lakes meet.
4:00pm Cross Country: MS Invitational Durand, Ellsworth, New Richmond, Oak-Land Jr Hi, Prescott, St. Patrick vs. River Falls @ River Falls Hoffman Park 
4:00pm Cross Country: MS Invitational Ellsworth, Hudson, New Richmond, Saint Croix Central, St. Patrick, Trinity Academy vs. River Falls @ River Falls Hoffman Park 
4:00pm Cross Country: MS Invitational Ellsworth, Hudson, New Richmond, Saint Croix Central, St. Patrick, Trinity Academy vs. River Falls @ River Falls Hoffman Park 
4:15pm  Football: 7 Game  (Date Changed to 09-27-18) Cumberland vs. Amery @ Amery High School 
4:15pm Football: 7 Game  (Rescheduled from 09-20-18) Baldwin-Woodville vs. Amery @ Amery Middle School 
4:15pm Football: 7 Game  (Rescheduled from 09-20-18) Baldwin-Woodville vs. Amery @ Amery Middle School 
4:15pm Football: 7 Game Prescott vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond Middle School 
4:15pm Football: 7 Game Somerset vs. Osceola @ Osceola Middle School 
7th grade at 4:15 followed by 8th grade.
4:15pm Football: MS Game Somerset vs. Osceola @ Osceola Middle School 
7th grade at 4:15 followed by 8th grade.
4:15pm Football: 8 Game New Richmond vs. Prescott @ Prescott Middle School 
4:15pm Volleyball: MS Game Somerset vs. Amery @ Amery Middle School 
Grade 7 at Amery
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 7 Game Somerset vs. Amery @ Amery Middle School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 7 Match Osceola vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond Middle School 
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 7 Match Osceola vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond Middle School 
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 8 Game New Richmond vs. Osceola @ Osceola Intermediate School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 8 Match New Richmond vs. Osceola @ Osceola Intermediate School 
4:15pm Volleyball: MS Game Amery vs. Somerset @ Somerset Middle School 
Grade 8
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 8 Match Amery vs. Somerset @ Somerset Middle School 
4:30pm Football: 8 Game New Richmond vs. Prescott @ Prescott Intermediate School 
4:30pm Football: 7 Game Ellsworth vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central Middle School 
4:30pm Football: Middle School 7th Game Ellsworth vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central Middle School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Baldwin-Woodville vs. Cumberland @ Cumberland School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Hudson vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Junior Varsity Game Hudson vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: 7 Contest Saint Croix Central vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School 7th Match Saint Croix Central vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball: C Contest Somerset vs. Prescott @ Prescott High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: C Team Game Somerset vs. Prescott @ Prescott High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: 7 Match Baldwin-Woodville vs. Prescott @ Prescott Intermediate School 
4:30pm Volleyball: 7 Match Baldwin-Woodville vs. Prescott @ Prescott Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball: 8 Contest Ellsworth vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School 8th Match Ellsworth vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball: 8 Match Prescott vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Woodville, WI 
4:30pm Volleyball: 8 Match Prescott vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Woodville, WI 
5:30pm  Football: 8 Game  (Date Changed to 09-27-18) Cumberland vs. Amery @ Amery High School 
5:30pm Football: 8 Game  (Rescheduled from 09-24-18) Baldwin-Woodville vs. Amery @ Amery Middle School 
5:30pm Football: 8 Game  (Rescheduled from 09-20-18) Baldwin-Woodville vs. Amery @ Amery Middle School 
5:30pm Football: 8 Game Somerset vs. Osceola @ Osceola Middle School 
8th grade will follow the 7th grade game.
5:45pm Football: Middle School 8th Game Ellsworth vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central Middle School 
5:45pm Football: 8 Game Ellsworth vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central Middle School 
5:45pm Volleyball: JV Contest Amery vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: C Contest Amery vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: JV Contest Saint Croix Central vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: C Contest Saint Croix Central vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: JV Contest Baldwin-Woodville vs. Osceola @ Osceola High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: C Contest Baldwin-Woodville vs. Osceola @ Osceola High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: JV Contest Somerset vs. Prescott @ Prescott High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Contest Amery vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Contest Saint Croix Central vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Contest Baldwin-Woodville vs. Osceola @ Osceola High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Contest Somerset vs. Prescott @ Prescott High School 

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here